1
LAMPAERT Yves
BEL19910410 3H42´42"

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT
2
VERMOTE Julien
BEL19890726 z.t.

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT
3
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321 3H43´35" +0´53"

QUICK - STEP FLOORS EL.PTT
4
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 3H44´19" +1´37"

VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5
NAESEN Lawrence
BEL19920828 z.t. z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT EL.CP
6
SEFA Ylber
ALB19910211 3H44´22" +1´40"

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
7
VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL19931220 3H44´28" +1´46"

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT
8
DEHAES Kenny
BEL19841110 3H44´32" +1´50"

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
9
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL19890828 3H44´41" +1´59"

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
10
MC NALLY Mark
GBR19890720 z.t. z.t.

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT EL.MC
11
VERHELST Louis
BEL19900828 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC
12
SENECHAL Florian
FRA19930710 z.t. z.t.

PROVINCE DU HAINAUT EL.CP
13
SCOTSON Miles
AUS19940118 3H45´19" +2´37"

BMC RACING TEAM EL.CP
14
KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL19881123 3H45´23" +2´41"

ORICA - BIKEEXCHANGE EL.PTT
15
WALLAYS Jelle
BEL19890511 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
16
BOUVRY Dieter
BEL19920731 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC
17
CANT Jelle
BEL19920619 3H47´19" +4´37"

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC
18
BOUCHER David
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC
19
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 3H47´21" +4´39"

TARTELETTO-ISOREX U23.C
20
ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL19850702 3H47´24" +4´42"

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
21
BOECKMANS Kris
BEL19870213 3H47´42" +5´00"

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
22
DEBUY Anthony
BEL19960411 3H48´14" +5´32"

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
23
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
24
CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL19970113 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
25
DE GROOTE Arne
BEL19970402 3H49´12" +6´30"

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
26
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
27
RUIJGH Rob
NED19861112 z.t. z.t.

TWC MAASLANDSTER EL.CZC
28
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL19960429 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C
29
HUYS Laurens
BEL19980924 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
30
DELEU Arnaud
BEL19981027 z.t. z.t.

ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT U23
31
WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL19971002 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
32
CAVAGNA Remi
FRA19950810 z.t. z.t.

OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM U23CMC
33
SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL19890127 z.t. z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP
34
EVENSEN Henrik
NOR19941117 z.t. z.t.

SEG RACING ACADEMY EL.CP
35
DEBUYCK Robbe
BEL19980304 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
36
APERS Ruben
BEL19980825 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
 
37
DE BACKER Bert
BEL19840402 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SUNWEB EL.PTT
 
38
CORELLA BRAUN Rene
MEX19910930 z.t. z.t.

START VACES EL.CZC
39
DERUETTE Thomas
BEL19950706 z.t. z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT U23.CP
40
LOY Antoine
BEL19960922 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
41
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
42
VERWAEST Kevin
BEL19890106 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
43
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
44
MUYS Ayton
BEL19971121 z.t. z.t.

PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
45
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
46
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
47
STOCKMAN Abram
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX U23.C
48
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
49
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC
50
COLMAN Alex
BEL19980722 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
51
BLOMME Lorenzo
BEL19940507 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
52
VAN AKEN Matthias
BEL19920918 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES CYCLING TEAM EL.CZC
53
DEFREYNE Cédric
BEL19951026 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
54
HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL19970109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
55
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN U23
56
DE HAES Jorden
BEL19971109 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
57
CORNELIS Nico
BEL19800425 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
58
AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI19921227 z.t. z.t.

STAR VAXES
59
TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP19810914 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
60
DEBUYSERE Wannes
BEL19970124 z.t. z.t.

MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
61
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL19980803 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
62
AULAR Orlius
VEN19961105 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES U23.C
63
MARQUEZ Mandel
BEL19920508 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES U23
64
PITA Cristian
ECU19950206 z.t. z.t.

START VAXES U23.C
65
QUARTEMAN Charlie
GBR19980906 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
66
VANDEN BAK Laurent
BEL19891002 z.t. z.t.

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EL.CMC
67
JANS Roy
BEL19900915 z.t. z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT EL.CP
68
STASSEN Julien
BEL19881020 z.t. z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT EL.CP
69
PARDINI Olivier
BEL19850730 z.t. z.t.

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT EL.CP
70
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL19910214 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
 
71
GRESSIER Maxime
FRA19980421 z.t. z.t.

TEAM SUNWEB EL.CP
 
72
WALLAYS Jens
BEL19920915 z.t. z.t.
 
73
BORRA Gilles
BEL19980726 z.t. z.t.

EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23
74
SMETS Gert
BEL19970926 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS U23.C
75
MERLIER Braam
BEL19940211 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CZC
76
VEREECKEN Nicolas
BEL19900221 z.t. z.t.

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC
77
MANNAERTS Jelle
BEL19911014 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
78
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL19980717 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23.C
79
ISERBYT Eli
BEL19971022 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM U23CMC
80
LEIGH Andy
GBR19950316 z.t. z.t.

TARTILLETTO U23.C
81
DE PLUS Jasper
BEL19970611 z.t. z.t.

HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
82
VANDEWALLE Matthias
BEL19940818 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
83
ANECA Ciske
BEL19940810 z.t. z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC
84
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL19911029 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
85
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
86
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616 z.t. z.t.

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
87
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t. z.t.

AGO - AQUA SERVICE U23.C
88
BUNTINX Auxence
BEL19961213 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C
89
HERMANS Steff
BEL19960418 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
90
HAAG Guillaume
BEL19891109 z.t. z.t.

T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC
91
DE BOCK Stijn
BEL19930930 z.t. z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
92
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL19850517 z.t. z.t.

BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT
93
KERNER Max
NOR19910603 z.t. z.t.

- EL.CZC
94
BASSON Gustav
RSA19960223 z.t. z.t.

VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM U23
95
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
96
JOHNSTONE Taylor
GBR19930627 z.t. z.t.

INDIVID. (B) ELITE
97
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO SOUDAL U23
98
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 z.t. z.t.

BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
99
KREDER Raymond
NED19891126 z.t. z.t.

SUNWEB EL.CZC
100
KREDER Stefan
NED19960824 z.t. z.t.

METEC U23.C
101
ARMEE Sander
BEL19851210 z.t. z.t.

LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
102
DE KETELE Kenny
BEL19850605 z.t. z.t.

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP
103
DHAENE Brecht
BEL19881121 z.t. z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE EL.CZC
104
SCHIETTECATTE Jellen
BEL19930205 z.t. z.t.

ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
105
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519 z.t. z.t.

MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
106
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217 z.t. z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS EL.CMC
107
VANHAECKE Thomas
BEL19890616 z.t. z.t.

WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN ELITE
108
TALEN Jordi
NED19960529 z.t. z.t.

DELTA CYCLING U23.C